Rams Community Play 60 Challenge | Los Angeles Rams - therams.com

Play 60 Challenge

PLAY_60_Field_Day_at_William_Rolland_Stadium_050418_Bowyer_D39

The American Heart Association and the Los Angeles Rams are excited to announce the kick off to the Play 60 Challenge 4th Quarter Drive! This engaging initiative will kick off on April 1st and come to an end on April 26th. All participating schools will be invited to an exclusive Rams Play 60 Field Day and the school with the highest total average of minutes per student will win a Rams Play 60 Challenge Assembly hosted by a Rams player!

Table inside Article
SchoolParticipantsWeek 1 Min.Week 2 MinWeek 3 MinWeek 4 MinTotal MinWeekly AvgParticipants Avg
AE Wright Middle School550.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alice C Stell Middle School27521157.998575.005653.000.035385.998846.50128.68
Aspire Titan Academy4017905.0013539.008045.004797.0044286.0011071.501107.15
Brookside Elementary14227541.0119365.010.00.046906.022345.30330.32
Calle Mayor Middle School12295857.000.00.00.095857.0023964.25785.71
Clarion Middle School250210171.0097114.0015876.000.00323161.0080790.251292.64
Colina Middle School1004557.000.000.000.004557.00569.6245.57
Enterprise Middle School100011678.009294.007620.000.0285982.oo7148.0028.59
Fair Oaks Ranch School5524000.000.00.00.024000.006000.00436.36
Fairburn Avenue Elementary42073456.9591077.0670388.010.0234922.0319576.84559.34
Hudnall Elementary12450000.0269399.970.00.0119399.997462.50962.90
Judith Baca Arts Academy16260240.0085757.0094649.000.00240646.0060161.501485.47
Meyler9131042.000.00.00.031042.001552.10341.12
Saint Albert the Great10033960.990.00.00.033960.008490.25339.61
Santa Isabel Elementary260.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Thomas A. Edison Middle School6029580.9531468.079485.000.070534.035877.841175.57
Aspire junior collegiate academy14525969.0039239.99452255.010.0110434.006902.12761.61