FRONT OFFICE

FRONT OFFICE

Advertising

Player Personnel

  • Taylor Morton Senior Personnel Advisor
  • Brian Xanders Senior Personnel Executive
  • Ray Farmer Senior Personnel Executive
  • James Gladstone Director, Scouting Strategy
  • JW Jordan Director, Draft Management
  • John McKay Assistant Director, Pro Scouting
  • Ted Monago Assistant Director, College Scouting
  • Marty Barrett National Scout
  • Matt Waugh Pro Scout
  • Vito Gonella Area Scout, West Coast
  • Brian Hill Area Scout, Midwest
  • Billy Johnson Area Scout, Southeast (Western)
  • Steve Kazor Area Scout, Southwest
  • Michael Pierce Area Scout, Southeast (Eastern)
  • Chance Trickett Area Scout, Mountain/Auxiliary
  • John Zernhelt Area Scout, Northeast
  • Cedric Jones Area Scout, Auxiliary
  • Steve Miller Special Assistant to the General Manager/Security
  • Andy Sugarman Special Assistant to the General Manager/Analyst
  • Ryon Lynn Scouting Assistant
  • Lawrence McCutcheon Scouting Consultant
  • Tory Woodbury Personnel Assistant, Scouting

Football Operations

  • Sophie Harlan Director, Football Operations
  • Vincent Hug Manager, Football Operations
  • Brendan Burger Director, Equipment
  • Stephen Hale Assistant Manager, Equipment
  • Kevin Blank Assistant, Equipment
  • Luis Ramos Assistant, Equipment
  • Ryan Garlisch Manager, Software Development
  • Jake Temme Manager, Data and Analytics
  • Sarah Bailey Manager, Football Analytics
  • Kassandra Garcia Analyst, Football Administration
  • Andy Benoit Football Analyst
  • Jaime More Manager, Facilities
  • Scott Lupold Head Groundskeeper
  • Chris Hawes Manager, Facility Operations
  • Kristen Lee Manager, Stadium Operations
  • Tommy Mazzariello Coordinator, Event Ops
  • Roxana De Santiago Office Administrator
  • Daniel Dmytrisin Director, Video
  • Colby Yanagi Manager, Video
  • James MacRae Manager, Video
  • Kimo Shearin Coordinator, Video
  • Matt Kubly Assistant, Video and Grounds

Sports Medicine and Performance

  • Reggie Scott VP, Sports Medicine and Performance
  • Byron Cunningham Director, Rehabilitation/ Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Tyler Williams Director, Sports Science
  • Justin Lovett Director of Strength and Conditioning
  • Zach Witherspoon Assistant, Strength and Conditioning
  • John Griffin Assistant, Strength and Conditioning
  • Jamel Cooper Assistant, Strength and Conditioning
  • Mark Dydasco Assistant, Athletic Trainer
  • Lawrence Jones Assistant, Athletic Trainer
  • Jacques McClendon Director, Football Affairs
  • Jon Carrier Manager, Player Affairs
  • Joey Blake Director of Performance Nutrition/Wellness

Administration

  • Dan August Vice President, Strategy
  • Todd Davis Vice President, Legal Affairs
  • Eric Dickerson Vice President, Business Development
  • Stephanie Cheng Head of Special Projects
  • Issac Ortega Manager, Strategy & Analytics
Advertising

Communications

  • Artis Twyman Vice President, Communications
  • Joanna Hunter Vice President, Corporate Affairs
  • Tiffany White Manager, Player Partnerships
  • Chase Isaacs Manager, Corporate Communications
  • Qadeer Morgan Manager, Communications
  • Travis Langer Communications Specialist
  • T'yanna James Assistant, Communications

Community Affairs and Engagement

  • Molly Higgins Vice President, Community Affairs and Engagement
  • Maria Camacho Director, Government Affairs
  • Keely Fimbres Director, Cheerleaders and Mascot
  • Zach Kinkeade Senior Manager, Community Affairs & Engagement
  • Johnathan Franklin Director, Social Justice and Football Development
  • David Weingarten Manager, Community Affairs & Engagement
  • Alex Floch Mascot Manager
  • Sarah Woebkenberg Coordinator, Community Ambassador

Employee Experience

  • Oracio Galindo Head of Employee Experience
  • Jiana Jaber HR Business Partner
  • Oscar Alvarez Coordinator, Employee Experience
  • Alaine Brewer Benefits Administrator

Finance

  • Jeff Brewer Treasurer
  • Darline Llopis Controller
  • Danielle Michael Payroll Manager
  • Christine Carrelli Accountant
  • Jessica Thigpenn Coordinator, Accounts Payable

Marketing

  • Kathryn Frederick Chief Marketing Officer
  • Christian Parsons Vice President, Brand Experience
  • Marty Turman Vice President, Demand Generation and CRM
  • Cory Befort Senior Director, Creative Services
  • Doug Howe Manager, Demand Generation
  • Harrison Packer Specialist, Direct Marketing
  • Amber Williams Manager, Analytics and Consumer Insights
  • Jaymie Lew Analyst, Analytics and Consumer Insights
  • Tyree White Manager, CRM & Database
  • Michael Guardi CRM Developer
  • Stephanie Dube Direct Marketing Developer
  • Sarah Schuler Senior Director, Game Presentation and Brand Experience
  • Jarrod Barnes Specialist, Legends Community
  • Craig Appleby Specialist, Brand Activations and Youth Marketing
  • Rachel Zisman Manager, Brand Marketing & Project Management
  • Mary Morales Coordinator, Brand Experience
  • Brittany Cipolla Manager, Season Ticket Member Experiences
  • Sara Dugan Manager, Guest Experience
  • Melissa Park Specialist, Marketing and Media Operations
  • Maria Sop Marketing Operations Lead
  • Martin Bowier Manager, Influencer & Entertainment Marketing
  • Chadwick Richardson Director, Game Production
  • Shawn Dangerfield Manager, Creative Services
  • Jake Dunn Motion Graphic Designer
  • Max Neser Digital Designer
  • Grant Thomas Graphic Designer
  • Catherine Howard Manager, Partnerships Design
  • Zoe Kaatz Partnerships Designer

Media

  • Marissa Daly Vice President and General Manager, Media
  • Jory Hirsh Senior Director, Media Talent
  • Taylor Gilkeson Managing Producer
  • Sam Lack Senior Producer
  • Adam Braunstein Technical Producer, Video
  • Nick Conte Video Producer
  • Rodolfo Galvan-Rivera Studio Producer
  • Yusuf Rowser Associate Producer, Features
  • Nick O’Brien Associate Producer, Sponsorship & Community
  • Taylor Bailey Social Producer
  • J.B. Long Play-by-Play Announcer
  • Sarina Morales Team Reporter
  • Stu Jackson Staff Writer
  • Michelle Runch Technical Publications Writer
  • Katelyn Baker Manager, Media Partnerships
  • Jamie Han Senior Manager, Social Media
  • Christie Aguilar Social Media Coordinator
  • Ana Hoosier Manager, Digital Operations

Merchandise

  • Gabe Jimenez Manager, Merchandising and Retail Marketing

Partnerships

  • Jason Griffiths Vice President, Partnership Sales
  • Mike O’Keefe Vice President, Partnership Development
  • Lexi Vonderlieth Vice President, Partnership Marketing
  • Brittany Ramos Director, Partnership Strategy
  • Joanna Yiu Director, Partnership Operations
  • Alec Spivack Senior Manager, Partnership Strategy
  • Cat Davidson Manager, Partnership Strategy
  • Brett Estes Analyst, Partnership Strategy
  • Eric Ovtiz Partnership Marketing Specialist
  • Megan Fogarty Director, Partnership Sales
  • Chris Edwards Senior Manager, Partnership Sales
  • Tyler Potts Senior Manager, Partnership Sales
  • James Jordan Senior Manager, Partnership Sales
  • Sean Gannon Manager, Partnership Sales
  • Ganiu Ladipo Senior Manager, Partnership Marketing
  • Lindsey Garrison Lead Manager, Partnership Marketing
  • Roderick Stephens Lead Manager, Partnership Marketing
  • Cali Moore Manager, Partnership Marketing
  • Sarah Teichner Account Manager, Partnership Activations
  • Bianca Graves Account Manager, Partnership Activations
  • Cindy Carrillo Coordinator, Partnership Marketing
  • Emma McVay Coordinator, Player Partnership
  • Jenee Galindo Coordinator, Partnership Operations

Technology

  • Skarpi Hedinsson Chief Technology Officer
  • Jeff Graves Director, Information Technology
  • Boomer Williams Systems Administrator

Ticketing and Member Services

  • Steven Moore Director, Ticket Operations
  • Meagan Roberts Director, Premium Experience
  • Georgie Kagianas Suite Coordinator, Premium Experience
  • Jerrett Burke Head of Client Service
  • Daiveun Curry-Chapman Senior Account Executive, Ticket Sales
  • Andre Laws Account Executive, Ticket Sales
  • Stephen Logsdon Account Executive, Ticket Sales
  • Lizzy Martinez Account Executive, Ticket Sales
  • Evan Rosenberg Account Executive, Ticket Sales
  • Khalid Ali Member Services Representative
  • Ciara Andrews Member Services Representative
  • John Billingsley Member Services Representative
  • Tiffany Dimaculangan Member Services Representative
  • Casey Jones Member Services Representative
  • Lydia Lee Member Services Representative
  • Brian Moreen Member Services Representative
  • Johnas Pulley Member Services Representative
  • Brenna Turner Member Services Representative
  • Ugo Ugonabo Member Services Representative
  • Megan Elcock Account Manager, Premium Experience
  • Carson Holden Account Manager, Premium Experience
  • Shawn Maloney Account Manager, Premium Experience
  • Briana Montanez Account Manager, Premium Experience
  • Alexis Pinson Account Manager, Premium Experience
  • Brittany Todd Account Manager, Premium Experience
  • Travis Wegener Manager, Ticket Operations
  • Jessica Bracamontes Specialist, Ticket Operations
  • Amanda Soper Coordinator, Ticket Operations
  • Sophia Miles Coordinator, Sales & Service
Advertising